Jorge Gonzales

Follow
Jorge Gonzales

Born

1/31/1966, El Colorado, Formosa, Argentina

Birth Name

Jorge Gonzáles

Gender

Male

Also Known As

El Gigante, Jorge 'Giant' Gonzalez, Jorge González, Giant Gonzalez
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jorge Gonzáles is a former professional basketball player from Argentina and a former professional wrestler who stood 7' 7" and weighed 435lbs having wrestled in the WCW from 1991 to 1992 as El Gigante and then in the WWE in 1993 as Giant Gonzales.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jorge Gonzales yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW