Jorge Rivera

Follow
Jorge Rivera

Born

2/28/1972, Framingham, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Jorge Luis Rivera

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jorge Rivera is one of the oldest active fighters in the UFC. He holds notable wins over Nate Quarry, Kendall Grove and Travis Lutter.

Credits