Jorja Fox

Follow
Jorja Fox

Born

7/7/1968, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jorja-An Fox

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jorjan Fox
  • Jorja Fox as Sara and George Eads as Nic...
9.0
User Rating
565 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jorja Fox was born Jorja-An Fox on July 7, 1968 in New York City, New York. Jorja was then raised in Florida.

Jorja attended Hoover Junior High in Indialantic, Florida.

Jorja is a part of Heather Grody's (The Murmurs singer/guitarist) HoneyPot Production.

Jorja went to Melbourne High School…more

Credits