José Solano

Follow
José Solano

Born

2/22/1971, Inglewood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jose Solano
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Was raised in Daly City, California, a suburb of San Francisco.

Joined the Navy after high school.

Was named YM's "Man of the Year."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW