Jose Carreras

Follow
Jose Carreras

Born

12/5/1946, Barcelona, Catalana, Spain

Birth Name

Josep Carreras

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jose Carreras. Add a Biography

Credits