Jose Gonzales-Gonzales

Follow
Jose Gonzales-Gonzales

Born

12/7/1922, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Died

12/15/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jose Gonzalez Gonzales, José González González, Jose Gonzalez-Gonzalez, José Gonzáles-Gonzáles
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He often played the part of Mexican comic relief characters. Brother of Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez

Credits