Jose Melis

Follow
Jose Melis

Born

2/27/1927, Havana, Cuba

Died

4/7/2005

Birth Name

Jose Melis Guiu

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jose Melis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes