Jose Reyes

Follow
Jose Reyes

Born

6/11/1983, Santiago de los Caballeros, Villa Gonzalez, Dominican Republic

Birth Name

José Bernabé Reyes

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jose Reyes is one of the best shortstops in Major League Baseball. He currently plays for the New York Mets.

Credits