Jose Seldano

Follow
Jose Seldano

Born

12/10/1977, Atotonilco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Birth Name

Jesús Guadalupe Delgado Saldaña

Gender

Male

Also Known As

guila, Essa Rios, Papi Cholo, Mr. Agula
6.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jose Seldano. Add a Biography

Credits