Joseph A. Wapner

Follow
Joseph A. Wapner

Born

Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

2/26/2017

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Judge Joseph Wopner, Joesph A. Wapner, Joseph Wapner, Judge Wapner, Judge Joseph Wapner, Judge Joseph A. Wapner
7.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joseph was best known for his role as the judge on The People's Court.

Credits