TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Joseph and Raymond Cartigiano

Follow
Joseph and Raymond Cartigiano

Born

2/15/2003, Staten Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Raymond Cartigiano Jr. and Raymond Michael Cartigiano

Gender

Also Known As

Raymond and Joseph Cartigiano
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
The twins are eleven minutes apart (Raymond is older), and were born in Staten Island University Hospital on February 15, 2003. Raymond weighed in at 5 pounds, 9 ounces and Joseph, 5 pounds, 4 ounces. Their parents are Joseph Sr. and Michelle Cartigiano. Raymond Michael is named for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joseph and Raymond Cartigiano yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW