Joseph Ashton

Follow
Joseph Ashton

Born

11/18/1986, California, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Ashton Valencia

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joey Ashton, Joseph Ashton
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Ashton is an award winning actor who at 17 years old is already a veteran of television and films. Joseph's voice is immediately recognized as the lead character 'Otto Rocket' on Nickelodeon's popular animated series Rocket Power. Joseph has been on the series for 4 seasons and…more

Credits