Joseph Cross

Follow
Joseph Cross

Born

5/28/1986, New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Michael Cross

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Cross was born on May 28th, 1986 in New Brunswick, New Jersey and is best known for his movie roles in 'Jack Frost' and 'Running with Scissors.' Joseph's career started at a very young age when he burst out into Hollywood and has now become one of…more

Credits