Joseph Fiennes

Follow
Joseph Fiennes

Born

5/27/1970, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Joseph Alberic Fiennes

Gender

Male
  • Joseph Fiennes, Sonya Walger and James C...
  • Joseph Fiennes and James Callis of Flash...
  • Joseph Fiennes, David Henry Hayles and J...
  • Joseph Fiennes as Mark Benford on FlashF...
7.8
User Rating
112 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph was born in 1970 in Salisbury, Wiltshire to Mark (photgrapher and farmer) and Jini (novelist and artist, also known as Jennifer Lash). He has two older brothers (Ralph, b. 1962, Magnus, b. 1965) and two older sisters (Martha, b. 1964, Sophia, b. 1967) and a twin brother,…more

Credits