Joseph Furnace

Follow
Joseph Furnace

Born

4/10/1999, Chester

Birth Name

Joseph James Furnace

Gender

9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
At just 5 years old Joseph is quickly becoming a talented young actor.He is currently playing Liam in Shameless but prior to that he had an extra part in Jude Law's film Alfie,done 2 commercials and starred as Martin Shaw's son Harry in Granada's A+E.With 2 series under…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joseph Furnace yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW