Joseph Gian

Follow
Joseph Gian

Born

7/13/1961, North Miami Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Joseph Rico Giangrosso

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Gian, Joey Gian
7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Gian, also known as Joey Gian or Joe Gian started out as a competitor in the Male Vocalist category during the third season of Star Search in 1985. He did well on the show and wound up as a semi-finalist. That sure didn't stop him. He had…more

Credits