Joseph H. Lewis

Follow
Joseph H. Lewis

Born

4/6/1907, New York City, New York, USA

Died

8/30/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joseph Lewis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joseph H. Lewis. Add a Biography

Credits