Joseph Mazzello

Follow
Joseph Mazzello

Born

9/23/1983, Rhinebeck, New York

Birth Name

Joseph Mazzello III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Mazzello
8.5
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on September 21, 1983 in Rhinebeck, New York, Joseph Mazzello spent his early childhood in a small urban home. His life which resembled a string of Norman Rockwell paintings would soon be changed forever when it was discovered that he had a gift for acting. Joseph's first…more

Credits