Joseph Pilato

Follow
Joseph Pilato

Born

3/16/1949, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Josef Francis Anthony Pilato Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josef Pilato, Joe Pilot, Joe Pilato
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Pilato is an American voice actor who was born on March 16, 1949. His most recent role was MetalGreymon from Seasons 1 & 2.

Credits