Joseph R. Gannascoli

Follow
Joseph R. Gannascoli

Born

2/15/1959, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joseph Gannascoli, Joe Gannascoli
8.8
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Attended St. John's University in Jamaica, Queens, New York.

Owns the Soup As art restaurant in Brooklyn.

Credits