Joseph Sargent (I)

Follow
Joseph Sargent (I)

Born

7/22/1925, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Died

12/22/2014

Birth Name

Giuseppe Daniele Sorgente

Gender

Male

Also Known As

JoeSargent, Joseph D. Sargent, Joe Sargent, Joe Sargant
8.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joseph Sargent (I). Add a Biography

Credits