Joseph Sikora

Follow
Joseph Sikora

Born

6/27/1976, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joseph Sikkora, Joe Sikora
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Sikora was born and raised on Chicago's Northwest side. He studied acting at Columbia College in Chicago. Joe is a company member with Shattered Globe Theatre in Chicago, and was last seen this summer in a new adaptation of Studs Terkel's Race: How Blacks and Whites think…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joseph Sikora yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less