Josephine Hull

Follow
Josephine Hull

Born

Newtonville, Massachusetts

Died

3/12/1957

Birth Name

Josephine Sherwood

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Josephine Hall
7.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Josephine Hull. Add a Biography

Credits