TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Josh Alba

Follow
Josh Alba

Born

7/8/1982, Biloxi, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Joshua

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Josh Alba. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Alba yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • Josh Alba I hope to see more of him in the future

    10
    Josha Alba is Jessica Alba's brother in real life ..... he was on an ep of Jessicas TV show dark angel and I really loved him as Krit when I saw the ep I was like wow whos that guy hes got talent ..... I didn't know he was actually Jessica's brother , just so nobody gets the wrong idea about josh his sister had nothing to do with him getting the part of Krit that was all him I really hope that Josh will do more TV shows or maybe move over to the big screen and do a movie ... I would love to see him do something new I think hes got the talent to get whatever it takes done !moreless