Josh Barnett

Follow
Josh Barnett

Born

11/10/1977, Seattle, Washington

Birth Name

Joshua Lawrence Barnett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Babyface Assassin
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh Barnett has fought all over the globe. He is a former UFC Heavyweight Champion. Barnett has also ventured into professional wrestler with IGF and NJPW.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Barnett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW