Josh Bernstein

Follow
Josh Bernstein

Born

2/24/1971, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Joshua Oren Bernstein

Gender

Male

Also Known As

JB
9.7
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Josh Bernstein the former host of the History Channel series Digging for The Truth (2005 - 2007), then later hosted The Discovery Channel's Into the Unknown with Josh Bernstein (Aug - Sept 2010), is the President and CEO of BOSS, the Boulder Outdoor Survival School, the oldest and…more

Credits