Josh Berresford

Follow
Josh Berresford

Born

7/11/1978, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Joshua Lee Berresford

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joshua Lee Berresford was born in Beaver Falls Pennsylvania on July 11th, 1978. He has studied at the Robert Morris University, Point Park College and the Pittsburgh Filmmakers for production, editing, singing and film. After acting in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania for over two years he moved to New York…more

Credits