Josh Bowman

Follow
Josh Bowman

Born

3/4/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joshua Bowman
  • Josh Bowman on Revenge Season 2.
  • Josh Bowman on Revenge Season 2.
  • Josh Bowman on Revenge season 1.
  • Josh Bowman as Daniel Grayson on Revenge.
7.7
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joshua Bowman is an English television actor currently playing Daniel Grayson on the hit ABC drama series, Revenge. Bowman studied method acting at the Lee Strasberg Institute in New York and at one point dated the late singer Amy Winehouse.

Credits