Josh Duhon

Follow
Josh Duhon

Born

8/27/1984, McKinney, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Wilson Duhon

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh began his acting career by doing commercials, and prior to that had done some modeling for the California-based L.A. Models. He is 6' with brown hair and green eyes.

Credits