Josh Freeman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/13/1988 , Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Joshua Tyler Freeman

Gender

Male

Biography:

Josh Freeman is the current starting quarterback for the Tampa Bay Buccaneers. He played his college football at Kansas State.