Josh Gracin

Follow
Josh Gracin

Born

10/18/1980, Westland, Michigan

Birth Name

Joshua Mario Gracin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josh Gracin
7.8
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh was born in Westland, Michigan, a hour away from Detroit. He lived there for 20 years where he went to John Glenn High School. He met Ann Marie, his wife, there. He joined the Marines in 2000. Shortly after they broke up. While he was stationed at…more

Credits