Josh Henderson

Follow
Josh Henderson

Born

Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Josh Baret Henderson

Gender

Male
  • Josh Henderson  in Dallas
  • Josh Henderson  in Dallas
8.3
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT

Josh Henderson was born on October 25, 1981 in Dallas, Texas and is best known for his role as John Ross Ewing III on TNT's reboot ofDallas.

Josh graduated from Tulsa Memorial Senior High School in May 2000 and moved to Texas to audition for PopStars 2more

Credits