Josh Holland

Follow
Josh Holland

Born

11/6/1974, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Thomas Lee Holland

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joshua Holland
9.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
A talented actor, Josh Holland aims to make his mark in music. He has already demonstrated his talents of singing and playing the guitar in USA High.

Credits