Josh Kelley

Follow
Josh Kelley

Born

1/30/1980, Augusta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Bishop Kelley

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh Kelley is a singer-songwriter born in Augusta, Georgia. While studying at the University of Mississippi, he began writing songs on the side and posted his demos on the Internet through Napster. One of his works was accidentally stumbled upon by an A&R representative for Hollywood Records named…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Kelley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less