Josh Matthews

Follow
Josh Matthews

Born

10/25/1980, Sea Ilse City New Jersey

Birth Name

Josh Lomberger

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josh Matthews
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh Matthews debut on WWE as a Tough Enough Contestant. After he lost the WWE got him back and he became an Interviewer and a backstage announcer. He is also the host of WWE Velocity.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Matthews yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less