Josh Pais

Follow
Josh Pais

Born

8/10/1964, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Li Josh Pais
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh Pais is an American actor, writer and director. He was born in New York on 21 June, 1964. His first television appearance was on The Cosby Show in 1988. He went on to appear in further television shows such as Murphy Brown, The Second Greatest Story Ever…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Pais yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW