Josh Peck

Follow
Josh Peck

Born

11/10/1986, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Michael Peck

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Deja Jew, Joshua Peck, Commodore
8.8
User Rating
207 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joshua Michael Peck was born November 10, 1986 in New York and is best known for his role as Josh Nichols in the popular series Nickelodeon , Drake and Josh.

Josh's acting career started when he was four (4) years old but it was not until Josh starred in…more

Credits