Josh Reddick

Follow
Josh Reddick

Born

2/19/1987, Guyton, Georgia

Birth Name

William Joshua Reddick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Joshua Reddick
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
In 2011 the Boston Red Sox team was plagued by a number of injuries; enter Josh Reddick. Reddick quickly emerged as one of the top hitters on the team and has gone from a reserve to a staple of the Red Sox lineup.

Credits