Josh Rich

Follow
Josh Rich

Born

5/22/1978, Plantation, FL

Birth Name

Joshua Rich

Gender

Also Known As

Mr. Orange Pants, Mr.Orange Pants
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Name: Josh Rich Height: 5' 9" Weight: 188 lbs. From: Ft. Lauderdale, FL Finishing Move: Money Roll Titles Held: Southern Tag Team Championship

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Rich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW