Josh Server

Follow
Josh Server

Born

Highland Park, Illinois

Birth Name

Joshua Aaron Server

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Josh Server was born on April 11th, 1979 in Highland Park, Illinois.
He is best known for being the only original cast member of the hit Nickelodeon show, All That to appear on all original 6 seasons, where he played himself as well as various characters. His characters include…more

Credits