Josh Stamberg

Follow
Josh Stamberg

Born

1/4/1970, Washington, D.C.

Birth Name

Joshua Collins Stamberg

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born in Washington, D.C. at George Washington Hospital. His parents are Louis C. Stamberg, retired State Department employee, and Susan Stamberg, first host of NPR's "All Things Considered" and current special correspondent. He attended The Maret School from 4th to 12th grades and graduated from The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Josh Stamberg yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW