Josh Wise

Follow
Josh Wise

Born

1/31/1986, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Stephen Wise

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh was raised in Texas, in McAllen a small town in Rio Grande Valley. He excelled in drama classes in junior high school. His mother sent him to acting classes in Austin, Dallas and found a manager through his acting coach. Shortly after that he landed roles on…more

Credits