Josh Zuckerman

Follow
Josh Zuckerman

Born

4/1/1985, Stanford, California

Birth Name

Joshua Ryan Zuckerman

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Josh has been acting since age 10, when he began studying and performing in the Los Altos Youth Theater in Los Altos, California. He made his professional debut in ABC's movie of the week, "Geppetto," starring Drew Carey and Julia Louise-Dreyfus, and went on to appear, and later…more

Credits