Joshua Cox

Follow
Joshua Cox

Born

8/9/1965, Rancho San Diego, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josh Cox, Josh Coxx, Joshua Coxx
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1965, and raised in New York City, Josh Coxx currently resides in Los Angeles. He began acting in high school, and according to one source, his interest in pursuing the art on a professional basis was sparked by the career of Al Pacino. He studied at…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW