Joshua Gomez

Follow
Joshua Gomez

Born

11/20/1975, Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Eli Gomez

Gender

Male
  • Joshua Gomez, Yvonne Strahovski, Zachary...
  • Joshua Gomez from Chuck
9.0
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joshua grew up in South Plainfield, New Jersey. He went to a Christian school for many years called Cornerstone Christian Academy, which is also a church called Faith Fellowship Ministries and was originally located in Edison, New Jersey. His parents were involved in different parts of the church.…more

Credits