Joshua Leonard

Follow
Joshua Leonard

Born

6/17/1975, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Joshua Granville Leonard

Gender

Male
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joshua Leonard is an American actor whose most significant movie credit is in The Blair Witch Project. Born in Houston, TX on June 17, 1974, he had an early exposure to theater, owing to the fact that his mother worked at a theater and his father taught theater.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joshua Leonard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less