Joshua Malina

Follow
Joshua Malina

Born

1/17/1966, New Rochelle, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Josh Malina
  • Joshua Malina on Scandal Season 2.
8.7
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joshua Malina graduated from Yale University after earning a B.A. in theatre. Josh made his first professional appearance on Broadway as a part of Sorkin's A Few Good Men (He is credited as being in the play from Nov 15, 1989 through Jan 26, 1991). Later he had…more

Credits