Joshua Seth

Follow
Joshua Seth

Born

12/2/1970, Kent, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jeremiah Freedman
9.6
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joshua Seth attended NYU film school, where he saw the original version of the Japanese epic AKIRA. After watching this Joshua decided to become a voice over artist. Several years later after establishing a career in voice acting and starring in well known shows such as Digimon Digital…more

Credits