TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Josie Lopez

Follow
Josie Lopez

Born

7/17/1989

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Josie Loren
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Josie Lopez. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW