Joy Enriquez

Follow
Joy Enriquez

Born

6/6/1980, Whittier, California

Birth Name

Joy Charity Enriquez

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

If Joy Enriquez could tell the world one thing, it would be that dreams do come true. The 20-year old singer has the record deal and the gleeful smile to prove it. And she'll gladly chatter about her hometown (Whittier, California), gush about Barbra Streisand, or talk in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joy Enriquez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW